Mr Pablo Cabrero

Research Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Donald Campbell

Mr Donald Campbell

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Craig Carr

Mr Craig Carr

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Miss Naomi Donald

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Anthony Dornan

Dr Anthony Dornan

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Julia Dunlop

Mrs Julia Dunlop

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Bethany Fleming

Miss Bethany Fleming

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Ms Louise Henderson

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Adrian Hills

Mr Adrian Hills

Research Technologist (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Dr Outi Kamarainen

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Ms Janet Laird

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Miss Gillian Lappin

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Dr Cecile Lefoulon

Research Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Laura Jenkins

Mrs Laura Jenkins

Research Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Miss Edita Lileikyte

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Mary Ann Madsen

Miss Mary Ann Madsen

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Dr Richard Marley

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Josephine McGhie

Mrs Josephine McGhie

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Miss Arlene McPherson

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Miss Liz O'Donnell

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Marie Pringle

Mrs Marie Pringle

Technician/Lab Manager (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Aniruddha Pandit

Mr Aniruddha Pandit

Bioinformatician / Web Developer (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

John Pediani

Dr John Pediani

Research Technologist (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Mrs Amparo Ruiz-Prado

Research Technician (Growthroom and Glasshouse) (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Marie Safner

Mrs Marie Safner

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)

Laura Stirrat

Mrs Laura Stirrat

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Carol-Anne Smith

Mrs Carol-Anne Smith

Specialist/ Technician in Charge (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

June Southall

Mrs June Southall

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology Administration)

Lisa Finlayson

Mrs Lisa Finlayson

Technician (Institute of Molecular Cell & Systems Biology)